Östergötlands Stövarklubb

Styrelsen


Göran Johansson


Ordförande
Hunnsbackevägen 18
610 14 Rejmyre
011-875 91
070-687 15 46
stovare@telia.com

Peter Haskler


Ledamot
Kassör
Östermen 52
610 29 Vikbolandet

070-316 40 15
p.haskler@telia.com

Stefan Lenér


Ledamot
V. ordförande
Renstad Inspektorbostad
590 22 Väderstad

070-229 09 93
stefanlener109@gmail.com

Anders Lenér


Ledamot
Sekreterare
Renstad Inspektorbostad
590 21 Väderstad

076-807 29 28
anderslener@gmail.com

Jan Pantzar


Ledamot
Regelansvarig
Fullmäktige för
Rejmyreprovet
Norra vi Ljusekulla 1
573 76 Ydre
0140-91000
070-368 00 47
janpantzar86@gmail.com

Haris Cehajic


Utställningsansvarig
Vägstorp Västrum 2
583 60 Gammalkil

073-318 46 99
cehajic.haris@gmail.com

Ander Krantz


Valberedningen
Mellanvägen 54
605 80 Svärtinge

070-449 59 76

Steve Johansson


Valberedningen
Sammankallande
Skogslyckan Hannäs
597 96 Åtvidaberg
0120-411 41
070-609 52 52

Domare


 Grupp A dömmer alla prov.
 Alvarsson Bo Smålandsvägen 40 C 595 31 Mjölby 0142-16253 070-35 64 807 alvarsson.ab@gmail.com
 Bergström Anders Knappekulla Bergströmsgården 615 94 Valdemarsvik 0123-300 14 070-570 78 30 anders.knappis@telia.com
 Bergström Lena Knappekulla Bergströmsgården 615 94 Valdemarsvik 0123-300 14 070-537 27 20 lena.knappekulla@telia.com
 Bülow Leif Kvarngatan 6 578 33 Aneby 076-027 07 18 leifbulow1964@outlook.com
 Carlsson Nicklas Hälla Anneberg 614 90 Söderköping 073-051 70 60 niklas.carlsson@almrothab.se
 Edström Kjell Villavägen 5 880 50 Backe 070-698 62 06 trapperkojan@gmail.com
 Fagerström Bruno Skogsgatan 1C 578 31 Aneby 070-322 93 62
 Fritz Lars-Ove Ulrika Bäck 590 41 Rimforsa 013-33 50 50 070-226 84 91 larsove.fritz@telia.com
 Gääw Camilla Vistena Klastorp 596 92 Skänninge 0142-408 50 070-884 89 76 jakt@skanninge.com
 Haskler Peter Östermem 52 610 29 Vikbolandet 070-316 40 15 p.haskler@telia.com
 Hjalmarsson Roger Solvestad Ingelstalund 597 96 Åtvidaberg 070-284 11 02 rogerhj3@gmail.com
 Johansson Göran Hunnsbackevägen 18 610 14 Rejmyre 011-875 91 070-687 15 46 stovare@telia.com
 Johansson Steve Skogslyckan Hannäs 597 96 Åtvidaberg 0120-411 41 070-609 52 52 steve@hannasab.se
 Karlsson Sören Björkbacka Skärkind 610 21 Norsholm 011-562 65 070-339 10 65 harpass@telia.se
 Karlström Daniel Ryckelsby Ekenäs 1 595 75 Boxholm 073-034 16 54 klevaberget@hotmail.com
 Krantz Anders Mellanvägen 54 605 80 Svärtinge 070-449 59 76 malte111@yahoo.se
 Larsson Uno Medevi 259 591 97 Motala 070-366 29 10 uno.ann@telia.com
 Lenér Anders Renstad Inspektorbostad 590 21 Väderstad 076-807 29 28 anderslener@gmail.com
 Lenér Stefan Renstad Inspektorbostaden 590 21 Väderstad 070-229 09 93 stefanlener109@gmail.com
 Linder Stig Klockarvägen 5 573 99 Tranås 0140-341 38 070-534 06 44 stig.linder@hotmail.se
 Pantzar Jan Norra Vi Ljusekulle 1 573 76 Ydre 0140-91000 070-368 00 47 janpantzar86@gmail.com
 Pettersson Agne Parkvillan Schedevi 590 46 Rimforsa 0494-203 94 070-692 27 86 agne.p@live.se
 Pettersson Conny Ingvallstorp 1 578 93 Aneby 072-224 06 93 finstovareconny@yahoo.se
 Rehn Anders Södra Storängsvägen 52 C 612 43 Finspång 0122-136 15 070-315 01 71 avelsrad@luzernerringen.se
 Rolf Jörgen Mossebo 615 94 Valdemarsvik 070-542 14 99 jorgenrolf11@gmail.com
 Svantesson Magnus Modigskullen Värna 585 95 Linköping 013-555 63 072-450 69 03 modigskullen@gmail.com
 Thelin Hans Siggnesbo 19 561 95 Lekeryd 073-997 62 50
 Wahlström Robert Södravägen 30 599 31 Ödeshög 070-517 05 93 robert@studio57.se
 Åström Karin Sälleryd Nyponbacken 1 575 91 Eksjö 070-208 61 86

 Grupp B Begränsad dömning.
 Götskog Jan Decembergatan 34 573 38 Tranås 0140-174 25 070-212 24 11
 Holmberg Anders Kvarsebovägen 119 518 83 Kolmården 011-396 049 070-814 72 78
 

Copyright ©2007 - 2021 Östergötlands Stövarklubb.
All rights reserved